SMILING PINKER Boys Christmas Sweater Cable Knit Half Zip Mock Neck Snowflake Pullover
Toddler/Teen Boys Christmas Sweater Pullover—features warm mock neck with functional half zip,long sleeve,rib-knit cuffs and hem,Christmas Snowflake design and classic Aran knit pattern. The smooth quarter zip is easy to take off and pull on.
Lusciously Soft & Thick—made from premium material,this little big boys Christmas Knit Sweater is skin-friendly,warm and durable. Thick Fabric and Snug Mock Neck keep your boy warm in cold fall/winter season.
Great for Christmas Party/Gifts/Carol/Concert and Family Picture.
Perfect match with jeans/corduroy/church pants for a stylish and warm look.
Easy to care—Machine Wash on delicate cycle with cold water. Not easy to shrink and pilling.
ASIN
B0CJR7BW9L
Color
Navy Blue
Theme
Holiday
Pattern
Snowflake
Seasons
Fall, Winter
Fit Type
Regular
Brand Name
SMILING PINKER
Life Event
Christmas
Neck Style
Mock Neck
Style Name
Soft
Unit Count
1 Count
Weave Type
Knit
Fabric Type
58% Polyester, 32% Cotton, 10% Spandex
Sleeve Type
Long Sleeve
Sweater Form
Sweater Pullover
Material Type
58%Polyester, 32%Cotton, 10%Spandex
Item Type Name
Pullover Sweater
Number of Items
1
Import Designation
Imported
Additional Features
Stretchable
Apparel Closure Type
Pull On
Age Range Description
Little Kid
Embellishment Feature
Snowflake
Item Length Description
Standard Length
Product Care Instructions
Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description
Long Sleeve